C5050-287練習資料、C5050-287問題集、C5050-287学習教材、C5050-287出題範囲、C5050-287問題と答え

TestpassportのIBM Certified Solution Advisor C5050-287は信頼性の高い問題集です。
弊社のIBM Certified Solution Advisor C5050-287練習資料を利用すれば、あなたはこの資料の特別と素晴らしさをはっきり感じることができます。
弊社のIBM Certified Solution Advisor C5050-287問題集は試験に関するすべての優れた参考書を見つけることができます。
あなたは自信を得ることができて、実際のIBM Certified Solution Advisor C5050-287試験で経験を活かして気楽に合格します。
弊社のIBM Certified Solution Advisor C5050-287学習教材を購入した後、私たちは一年間で無料更新サービスを提供することができます。
弊社のIBM Certified Solution Advisor C5050-287練習問題集の命中率がからり高くになり、試験内容を覆い、カバー率が97%以上に達することを保証します。

試験名称: Foundations of IBM Cloud Reference Architecture V5
質問数:60
試験時間:90
合格点数:61%
言語:英語
試験費用:30

テストC5050-287 – IBM Cloud Reference Architecture V5の基盤の現在のスキル?レベルと準備状況を評価するには、Webベースの評価テストを受けることができます。

もし、IBM Certified Solution Advisor C5050-287試験で落ちれば問題集の費用を返金いたします。
弊社のC5050-287勉強資料を使用すれば、IBM Certified Solution Advisor C5050-287試験勉強の内容を自身の経験に照らし合わせて学習できるため、理解するにも記憶するにも効率的に行えます。
弊社のIBM Certified Solution Advisor C5050-287問題集は認定試験に合格するのに大変役に立ちます。

IBM Certified Solution Advisor C5050-287出題範囲:

Section 1 – Cloud Computing Concepts and Benefits
Section 2 – Cloud Computing Design Principles
Section 3 – IBM Cloud Reference Architecture
Section 4 – IBM Cloud Solutions

当社のIBM Certified Solution Advisor C5050-287勉強材料は、常に試験で良い成績を得ることを保証するために多大な努力をしました。
当社のIBM Certified Solution Advisor C5050-287勉強材料は、ほぼ実際の試験のようなものです。
弊社のIBM Certified Solution Advisor C5050-287問題集は特別にデザインしてできるだけあなたの仕事の効率を改善するのソフトです。
最も良い品質と最新の真実問題のC5050-287問題と答えを提供しています。

1.Why is standardization important to cloud computing? A. drives commoditization and increases quality. B. ensure developer proficiency during build cycles. C. consolidates and differentiates IT services. D. serve as a provisioning interface to automate services. Answer: A

2.Based upon the diagram, which capability or capabilities should be provided by the Connection layer to allow developers to take advantage of the functionality offered by App A and APP B? A. secure connectivity to database DB1 and DB2 B. API Discovery and Assembly C. Monitoring and debug of Node js apps D. network connectivity to enterprise IT Answer: A

3.Which technology best supports application portability? A. docker containers B. OpenFlow C. docker stacks D. OpenDaylight Answer: A

4.What challenge of hybrid cloud environments is addressed by IBM solutions like IBM Cast Iron, IBM MobileFirst platform integration and IBM API Management? A. lack of workload portability B. integration of systems of engagement and systems of record C. service management of provisioned systems D. mobile applications security in hybrid cloud environments Answer: B

5.What is the principal reason that continuous testing is necessary in the agile world? A. So that multiply teams can get better utilization out of testing environments B. To bridge the gap between slow and fast speed IT development C. For supports the large volume and high frequency of changes driven by cloud native development approaches D. To ensure application interoperability across public cloud providers. Answer: B

6.What are three essential cloud characteristics? A. broad network access B. on-demand self service C. economies of scale D. measured service E. vendor lock-in prevention F. workload virtualization Answer: A, B, D

7.Which IBM capability is used to control and manage traffic and SLAs in a hybnd cloud environment? A. IBM DataPower Gateway B. IBM Castlron C. IBM StrongLoop CD D. IBM API Management Answer: A

8.Which option represents the minimal set of groups needed for an OpenStack environment? A. Public, Private. Management, Data B. Public, Private. Management, Services C. Public, Guest Management, Services D. Public, Guest, Management, Data Answer: A

9.What must a hardware platform typically support for a cloud infrastructure? A. VMwareESX B. high availability C. disk mirroring D. visualization Answer: D

10.What is the delivery model for IBM Gravitant? A. Platform as a Service offering B. Business Process as a Service offering C. infrastructure as a Service offering D. Software as a Service offering Answer: D

 

Posted in